TabuľkaVII. liga - II. trieda ObFZ ZH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Ostrý Grúň 9 7 2 0 43:13 23 8 0
2 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 10 6 2 2 38:20 17 5 0
3 FK Malá Lehota 9 5 2 2 30:21 17 5 0
4 ŠK Hronský Beňadik 9 5 0 4 26:28 15 -3 0
5 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 10 3 2 5 25:22 11 -1 0
6 TJ Kopernica 10 2 1 7 22:30 7 -8 0
7 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice 9 0 1 8 3:53 1 -11 0
8 OŠK Stará Kremnička (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
21.05.2017 17:00
8 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Kopernica
14.05.2017 14:00
7 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
06.05.2017 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
29.04.2017 16:00
0 : 4
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
23.04.2017 10:30
8 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
15.04.2017 16:00
1 : 5
TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
08.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
02.04.2017 15:30
6 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
25.03.2017 15:00
2 : 9
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
19.03.2017 15:00
7 : 1
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
05.11.2016 13:40
0 : 3
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
30.10.2016 11:30
4 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
23.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
15.10.2016 14:00
0 : 4
ŠK Jastrabá
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
09.10.2016 14:35
7 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
01.10.2016 14:30
5 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
25.09.2016 11:00
0 : 9
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
18.09.2016 15:00
1 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
15.09.2016 15:30
2 : 2
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
10.09.2016 15:30
2 : 7
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
04.09.2016 15:30
5 : 2
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
27.08.2016 10:30
0 : 8
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
21.08.2016 16:00
0 : 0
ŠK Jastrabá
14.08.2016 16:30
8 : 2
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
Do zápasu ostáva
3d 4h 59m 33s
27.05.2017 17:00
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
Do zápasu ostáva
11d 4h 59m 33s
04.06.2017 17:00
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
Do zápasu ostáva
17d 4h 59m 33s
10.06.2017 17:00
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
Do zápasu ostáva
24d 5h 29m 33s
17.06.2017 17:30
TJ Kopernica
Správy