TabuľkaVII. liga - II. trieda ObFZ ZH
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Ostrý Grúň 12 9 3 0 50:16 30 8 12 0
2 FK Malá Lehota 12 7 2 3 45:27 23 7 5 0
3 TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora 12 6 2 4 40:25 17-3 6 2 0
4 TJ Hronská Dúbrava 12 5 2 5 34:22 17 5 -1 0
5 ŠK Hronský Beňadik 12 5 1 6 30:44 16 4 -2 0
6 TJ Kopernica 12 3 2 7 29:32 11 3 -7 0
7 TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice 12 0 2 10 4:66 2 2 -16 0
8 OŠK Stará Kremnička (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
17.06.2017 17:30
0 : 5
TJ Kopernica
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
10.06.2017 17:00
0 : 0
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
04.06.2017 17:00
7 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
27.05.2017 17:00
1 : 1
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
21.05.2017 17:00
8 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Kopernica
14.05.2017 14:00
7 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
OŠK Stará Kremnička
(odstúpené)
06.05.2017 15:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
29.04.2017 16:00
0 : 4
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
TJ Hronská Dúbrava
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
ŠK Hronský Beňadik
23.04.2017 10:30
8 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
15.04.2017 16:00
1 : 5
TJ Sokol Trnavá Hora
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
08.04.2017 15:30
0 : 0
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
02.04.2017 15:30
6 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
25.03.2017 15:00
2 : 9
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
19.03.2017 15:00
7 : 1
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
05.11.2016 13:40
0 : 3
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
30.10.2016 11:30
4 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
23.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
15.10.2016 14:00
0 : 4
ŠK Jastrabá
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
09.10.2016 14:35
7 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica B
(odstúpené)
01.10.2016 14:30
5 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
25.09.2016 11:00
0 : 9
FK FILJO LADOMERSKÁ VIESKA B
TJ Družstevník Janova Lehota
18.09.2016 15:00
1 : 0
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
15.09.2016 15:30
2 : 2
FK Malá Lehota
FK Malá Lehota
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
10.09.2016 15:30
2 : 7
TJ Družstevník Lovčica - Trubín
TJ Družstevník Pitelová
04.09.2016 15:30
5 : 2
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
27.08.2016 10:30
0 : 8
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Ostrý Grúň
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
21.08.2016 16:00
0 : 0
ŠK Jastrabá
14.08.2016 16:30
8 : 2
TJ Slovan Česko-slovenské štátne kúpele Sklené Teplice
Správy